rObcast thirteen

rob.ot rObcast thirteen: 

6h of my set @ secretsunnyseaside VI 17.08.2018 

Soundtrack to the best intimate Festival – Save the non-commercial Rave 

soundcloud: https://soundcloud.com/robotcast/robcast13

 

Spotify: https://spoti.fi/2zo5zjw

 

mixcloudhttps://www.mixcloud.com/otrob/robcast-thirteen-1-live-secretsunnyseaside-2018/

 

Download: http://robcast.podcaster.de/robcast.rss

iTunes: http://bit.ly/S2XwBx

1.    Pastaboys – Abbassa [Rebolledo’s Mixed Pasta]

2.    Efdemin – Acid Bells [DJ Koze Edit]

3.    Fideles – The Tensior

4.    Barratt – Saqqara     

5.    Argy, Blue Jay – Let’s Play [Echonomist Rmx]

6.   Neil Flynn – J.E.N. Feat. Katie Kim [Trikk Selva Densa Mix]

7.    WhoMadeWho – Traces [Agents Of Time Rmx]

8.    Trikk – Mandole

9.    Jonas Rathsman – Within Borders

10.Stimming – Frankfurt Main

11.ARTBAT – Tabu

12.Terr – Neuromancer

13.Odd Parents– Leather Face

14.Maceo Plex feat. Maars – Mutant Disco

15.DJ Hell – Wir reiten durch die Nacht [Adriatique Rmx]

16.The Emperor Machine – RMI Is All I Want [Erol Alkan’s Extended Rework]

17.Basement Jaxx, Lisa Kekaula – Good Luck [Butch Drum Tool]

18.Radeckt – Mannequin

19.Chappier – Aiyra

20.Ame – Queen Of Toys

21.Julian Stetter            – BS

22.ARTBAT – Target

23.Gui Boratto – Spur

24.Curses – Pedal To The Metal [Terr Rmx]

25.Eagles & Butterflies – We Get High [Aero Manyelo Rmx]

26.Marst  – Escape

27.Denis Horvat – Paradon

28.David Mayer, Floyd Lavine – Xi

29.Martin Waslewski – Majaka

30.Denis Horvat – Lodi

31.LCD Soundsystem  I Can Change [Tiga Rmx]

32.Pale Blue – Daughter Of Babylon

33.Miss Kittin & The Hacker – Upstart

34.A Number Of Names – Shari Vari [The Hacker & Vitalic Rmx]

35.Forrest, Raw District – The Alchemist

36.Trikk – Vilara

37.Anthony Rother – Moderntronic 1

38.Circle Sky – The Light [Patrice Bäumel Rmx]

39.Pisetzky – Eran

40.Javier Logares, Kaarel – La Cuarta Galaxia [Tiefschwarz Rmx]

41.Adana Twins – Sequence 01

42.Tale Of Us – Nova

43.Echonomist feat. Thodoris Triantafillou – Meonas

44.Patrice Bäumel – Serpent

45.Toto Chiavetta – Analog Suite II

46.Echonomist – Metamorphosis [Echonomist Update]

47.Fideles – Lotus

48.Mike Simonetti – No Gods No Masters

49.Florian Kruse – Beyond The Bloom

50.Recondite – Rainmaker

51.Raul Facio – Malo

52.Matador – Drifting [Oliver Huntemann Rmx]

53.Alex Mine – In The Name Of What

54.Tiga, Audion– Stabbed In The Back [Dubfire Rmx]

55.Keith Carnal – Shallow

56.KiNK – Five

57.Anna – The Dansant

58.ARTBAT – Planeta

59.Keith Carnal – Untold

60.Len Faki – Odyssee II

61.Shall Ocin – ISO

62.Delia Donzalez, Gavin Russom – Relevee [Carl Craig Rmx – Slam Rework]

63.Rosper – Revenge

64.Jam & Spoon – Follow Me! [Heiko Laux SloDub]

65.ARTBAT – Wall

66.Function – Reykjavik

67.Monoloc – Muted

68.SCB – Tide Slide

69.Deepbass – Sequence [Edit Select Rmx]

70.Planetary Assault Systems – Desert Races

Folge direkt herunterladen

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.